Irib.Ir irib.ir

Shefa.Irib.Ir

shefa.irib.ir receives about 142,500 unique visitors and 705,375 (4.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $926.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $448,835.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank shefa.irib.ir is ranked number 3,003 in the world and 0.0285% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 77.36.146.50.

About - shefa.irib.ir

How popular is shefa.irib.ir?

Daily Unique Visitors:
142,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,275,000
Daily Pageviews:
705,375 (4.95 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,003 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0285% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 80.9%94.0%57
Germany 3.1%0.8%5424
United States 2.4%0.8%23656
Netherlands 1.3%0.8%2224
Japan 1.3%0.3%21788
Italy 0.9%0.2%10166
United Kingdom 0.9%0.3%13300
Indonesia 0.8%0.2%6069
France 0.7%0.2%17504
Korea, Republic of 0.7%0.2%8452

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
live.irib.ir
45.12%10.64%1.08
ws.irib.ir
14.82%60.37%18.6
clock.irib.ir
5.58%2.08%1.7
irib.ir
5.18%2.22%2.0
office.irib.ir
3.78%1.41%1.7
varzeshtv.irib.ir
3.12%1.18%1.7
arabic.irib.ir
2.38%3.12%6.0
tv1.irib.ir
1.37%0.86%2.9
tv5.irib.ir
1.32%0.67%2.3
my.irib.ir
1.21%0.47%1.8
japanese.irib.ir
1.12%0.27%1.1
isfahan.irib.ir
1.01%0.78%3.5
indonesian.irib.ir
0.96%0.27%1.3
dari.irib.ir
0.93%0.24%1.2
tabriz.irib.ir
0.88%0.40%2.1
mashhad.irib.ir
0.81%0.40%2.3
english.irib.ir
0.81%0.22%1.2
bazargani.irib.ir
0.69%0.38%2.5
tv.irib.ir
0.66%0.23%1.6
bangla.irib.ir
0.63%0.17%1.2
german.irib.ir
0.62%0.26%1.9
french.irib.ir
0.56%0.16%1.3
fars.irib.ir
0.55%0.21%1.7
uzbek.irib.ir
0.54%0.17%1.4
guilan.irib.ir
0.51%0.23%2.1
birjand.irib.ir
0.50%0.19%1.7
mazandaran.irib.ir
0.49%0.19%1.8
yasouj.irib.ir
0.49%1.47%14
yazd.irib.ir
0.48%0.25%2.3
kiswahili.irib.ir
0.48%0.64%6.2
qom.irib.ir
0.45%0.16%1.6
ardabil.irib.ir
0.44%0.18%1.8
urmia.irib.ir
0.44%0.23%2.4
hamedan.irib.ir
0.44%0.23%2.4
markazi.irib.ir
0.44%0.15%1.6
radioeghtesad.irib.ir
0.43%0.16%1.7
news.irib.ir
0.41%0.12%1.3
satellite.irib.ir
0.38%0.12%1.4
mstrgchc.irib.ir
0.37%0.13%1.6
tv4.irib.ir
0.37%0.22%2.6
chb.irib.ir
0.36%0.14%1.7
lorestan.irib.ir
0.36%0.11%1.4
kurdistan.irib.ir
0.36%0.21%2.6
alborz.irib.ir
0.35%0.12%1.6
salamattv.irib.ir
0.35%0.24%3.1
khalijefars.irib.ir
0.34%0.13%1.8
etl.irib.ir
0.34%0.14%1.8
dpp.irib.ir
0.34%0.51%6.8
ipdpp.irib.ir
0.33%0.50%6.9
ilam.irib.ir
0.33%0.15%2.1
mchautha.irib.ir
0.33%0.08%1.1
russian.irib.ir
0.31%0.08%1.1
webtv.irib.ir
0.30%0.15%2.3
zahedan.irib.ir
0.29%0.11%1.7
zanjan.irib.ir
0.29%0.13%2.1
sfb.irib.ir
0.28%0.06%1.0
bojnourd.irib.ir
0.28%0.12%1.9
mchauthb.irib.ir
0.28%0.07%1.1
shefa.irib.ir
0.27%0.16%2.7
tech2.irib.ir
0.26%0.30%5.3
italian.irib.ir
0.26%0.11%1.8
semnan.irib.ir
0.25%0.09%1.7
boushehr.irib.ir
0.25%0.08%1.5
mahabad.irib.ir
0.25%0.13%2.4
kerman.irib.ir
0.24%0.09%1.7
ahwaz.irib.ir
0.24%0.10%1.9
fani.irib.ir
0.24%0.35%6.8
radio.irib.ir
0.24%0.08%1.5
kermanshah.irib.ir
0.23%0.07%1.4
turkish.irib.ir
0.23%0.48%9.4
mstrgcha.irib.ir
0.22%0.06%1.4
mkz.irib.ir
0.22%0.05%1.1
qazvin.irib.ir
0.21%0.11%2.5
golestan.irib.ir
0.19%0.09%2.2
hindi.irib.ir
0.19%0.06%1.5
help.irib.ir
0.18%0.26%6.5
kish.irib.ir
0.18%0.06%1.5
oa.irib.ir
0.17%0.05%1.4
aran.irib.ir
0.17%0.11%3.0
worldservice.irib.ir
0.17%0.16%4.3
pr.irib.ir
0.16%0.06%1.6
td.irib.ir
0.16%0.12%3.5
spanish.irib.ir
0.16%0.06%1.8
portalarchive.irib.ir
0.15%0.10%3.2
ejtemaee1.irib.ir
0.13%0.09%3.2
music.irib.ir
0.13%0.08%2.9
markazinews.irib.ir
0.12%0.34%13
kazakh.irib.ir
0.10%0.06%2.5
tech.irib.ir
0.10%0.05%2.4
lib.irib.ir
0.07%0.06%3
tvfm.irib.ir
0.03%0.06%10
taamoli.irib.ir
0.03%0.07%10
OTHER
0%0.94%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush shefa.irib.ir
Domain:
  shefa.irib.ir
Rank:
  93,171
Organic Keywords:
  6,825
Organic Traffic:
  14,411
Organic Cost:
  $7,621.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  64
Page Authority:
  34
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
16,734
Total Backlinks:
  1,506,447
Follow Links:
  1,434,258
Nofollow Links:
  72,189
Referring Domains:
  11,226
Referring IPs:
  10,409

How socially engaged is shefa.irib.ir?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much shefa.irib.ir can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$926.00
Monthly Revenue:
$27,780.00
Yearly Revenue:
$337,990.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Iran 663,053$769.14
United States 5,643$64.73
Netherlands 5,643$28.72
Germany 5,643$27.26
United Kingdom 2,116$13.18
Japan 2,116$6.77
France 1,411$6.63
Italy 1,411$4.92
Korea, Republic of 1,411$3.27
Indonesia 1,411$1.74

How much money do shefa.irib.ir lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$152.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,575.49
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$55,668.46
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
111,372
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
3,341,150
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
40,650,655
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Iran 106,088$123.06
United States 1,016$11.65
Germany 1,636$7.90
Netherlands 959$4.88
United Kingdom 339$2.11
Indonesia 818$1.01
Italy 240$0.84
France 155$0.73
Japan 63$0.20
Korea, Republic of 56$0.13

How much is shefa.irib.ir worth?

Website Value:
$448,835.25

Where is shefa.irib.ir hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.36.146.50
ASN:
AS42586 
ISP:
IRIB (Islamic Republic of Iran Broadcasting) 
Server Location:
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 77.36.146.50

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does shefa.irib.ir load?

Average Load Time:
(2060 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  52

Site Categories (dmoz)

Radio/International Broadcasters
Iran/News and Media
اخبار/تلوزيون

What sites are related to shefa.irib.ir?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 77.36.146.50 3581

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 187 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

xinxin001.com
0 secs
fooldot.com
1 min
bit.diamonds
1 min
makemyoffer.net
1 min
zippo077.***.com
2 mins
betacoin.world
2 mins
roomguru.com
3 mins
galazzo.com
3 mins
pappupost.com
3 mins
lila-bus-shop.de
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
shefa.irib.ir widget